1997-1997 W FUEL TANK & FILLER PIPE (L36/3.8K,L82/3.1M) Buick Century

1997-1997 W FUEL TANK & FILLER PIPE (L36/3.8K,L82/3.1M)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 10372867 CAP,F/TNK FIL(ACDelco #GT279) 01
2 15714276 SCREW,HWH,W/FL WA,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X18,12.5 O.D.,6010M,PS(F/TNK FIL PIPE)(8.977) 03
3 11609540 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X20,16.15 THD, 17 OD, 8.8, GMW4205, HDR PT.(F/TNK FIL PIPE BRKT)(8.977) 01
4 12338017 CLAMP,WORM GEAR,28.6-76.2, STAINLESS STEEL(F/TNK FIL VENT HOSE)(ACDelco #12338017) 02
5 10290825 HOSE,F/TNK FIL VENT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
6 10297644 CLIP,FUEL FEED & EVAP EMIS & RTN PIPE 01
6 10297644 CLIP,FUEL FEED & EVAP EMIS & RTN PIPE 01
7 10284705 PIPE,EVAP EMIS RR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
8 10286846 HOSE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR VENT 01
8 11516220 CLAMP,EVAP EMIS CNSTR HOSE(SILVER)(SPRING-CLAMP FOR 20MM HOSE)(8.948) 02
9 24574755 VALVE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR VENT SOL(ACDelco #215-642) 01
9 24574755 VALVE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR VENT SOL(ACDelco #215-642) 01
10 15714276 SCREW,HWH,W/FL WA,SELF TAP,M4.2X1.41X18,12.5 O.D.,6010M,PS(EVAP EMIS CNSTR SOL VLV BRKT)(8.977) 01
10 10284331 BRACKET,EVAP EMIS CNSTR VENT SOL VLV 01
11 17113327 CANISTER,EVAP EMIS(ACDelco #215-176) 01
12 11515704 BOLT,HEX,W/CON WA,M6X1X16,13THD,17 O.D.,MACH,9.8,7111M(EVAP EMIS CNSTR BRKT) 01
13 12337828 SCREW,HEX W/FLAT WA,TAP,M6.3X1.81X20,13.2 O.D.,AB PT,STL,PZ0R(EVAP EMIS CNSTR BRKT) 01
14 10284329 BRACKET,EVAP EMIS CNSTR(TO BODY) 01
15 BRACKET,CANISTER MTG(PART OF REAR QTR PNL-LH)
16 12522916 RETAINER KIT,EVAP EMIS PIPE(BLUE)(INCLS INST SHT & RET) (USE WITH 5/16 TUBE, NYLON)(3.162) 01
17 11515767 БОЛТ,ШЕСТГР.ГОЛ С БУРТИКОМ, M10X1,5X35,РЕЗ 32,НАР.ДИАМ 22,3, МАШ,10,9,7114M(ЛЕНТА Т/БАКА)(ВМ/С 12345493) 02
18 10293849 STRAP,F/TNK(USED W/METAL TANK) 02
19 10297643 PIPE,FUEL FEED & VPR RR(INCLS 27-29) 01
20 25328266 TANK,FUEL(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
21 12172991 HARNESS,FUEL LVL SEN WRG(INCLS 34-36) 01
21 88988598 CONNECTOR,F/TNK WRG HARN(BLACK)(4-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(SQUARE)(3.900)(ACDelco #PT2054) 01
22 16238399 SENSOR,F/TNK PRESS(AT MODULE)(ACDelco #16238399) 01
22 25027014 SEAL,FUEL SDR(O RING)(90.5MM OD, FLANGE STYLE)(ACDelco #G23) 01
22 25163511 INSULATOR,F/TNK(SHORT RECTANGLE ON TOP RR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
22 25163512 INSULATOR,F/TNK(SQUARE ON TOP SLOPE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
22 25163513 INSULATOR,F/TNK(LONG RECTANGLE ON TOP FRT)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
22 25163907 STRAINER KIT,FUEL(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
22 19121316 SENSOR KIT,FUEL LVL(ACDelco #SK1195)(CONTAINS 2 SENSORS; MATCH SENSOR CONNECTOR TO MODULE CONNECTOR) 01
22 19180106 MODULE,F/TNK F/PMP(SENDER & PUMP)(INCLS LEVEL SENSOR)(ACDelco #MU1728) 01
22 19180106 MODULE,F/TNK F/PMP(SENDER & PUMP)(INCLS LEVEL SENSOR)(3.107)(ACDelco #MU1728) 01
23 12338017 CLAMP,WORM GEAR,28.6-76.2, STAINLESS STEEL(F/TNK FIL HOSE)(ACDelco #12338017) 02
24 10400763 HOSE,F/TNK FIL 01
25 BRACKET,FUEL FEED & VENT HOSE(PART OF 26)
26 10277826 PIPE,F/TNK FIL(INCLS 25) 01
26 10406363 PIPE,F/TNK FIL(INCLS 25)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
27 RETAINER KIT,FUEL FEED PIPE FTG(PART OF 19)
28 CONNECTOR,FUEL RTN PIPE(PART OF 19)
29 RETAINER KIT,FUEL RTN PIPE FTG(PART OF 19)
30 22552577 RING,FUEL SDR RET(123 MM OD-SNAP RING)(ACDelco #TR9) 01
31 19121316 SENSOR KIT,FUEL LVL(ACDelco #SK1195)(CONTAINS 2 SENSORS; MATCH SENSOR CONNECTOR TO MODULE CONNECTOR) 01
32 25163907 STRAINER KIT,FUEL(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
33 25027014 SEAL,FUEL SDR(O RING)(90.5MM OD, FLANGE STYLE)(ACDelco #G23) 01
34 13585316 CONNECTOR,F/TNK WRG HARN(PART OF 21)(BLACK)(3-WAY FEMALE)(2.535)(ACDelco #PT2782) 01
35 88988598 CONNECTOR,F/TNK WRG HARN(PART OF 21)(BLACK)(4-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(SQUARE)(3.900)(ACDelco #PT2054) 01
36 CONNECTOR,BODY WRG HARN(PART OF 21)
37 15305930 CONNECTOR,F/TNK WRG HARN(PART OF 38)(PASS-THRU CONNECTOR IN FLOOR BOARD)(8-WAY M)(M/P 280 SLD)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT1070) 01
38 12190288 HARNESS,BODY WRG(INCLS 37)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
39 15306302 CONNECTOR,BODY WRG HARN(ELEK BRK CONT)(PART OF 43)(GRAY)(2-WAY FEMALE W/LEADS)(9.186)(ACDelco #PT1357) 01
40 CONNECTOR,RES-F/PMP
41 11505332 BOLT-HEX W/FLAT WA,M6.3X1.8X30,17 OD,6010M,PO,TAP-AB PT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
42 RESISTOR,F/PMP
43 12189729 HARNESS,ENG WRG(INCLS 39)(DOES NOT INCLUDE COOLANT OVERFLOW HOSE; TRANSFER ORIGINAL OR ORDER 10412869.) 01
43 12189728 HARNESS,ENG WRG(INCLS 39)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243)(WITHOUT COOLANT OVERFLOW HOSE; TRANSFER ORIGINAL, OR ORDER 10412869.) 01
44 17113311 BRACKET,EVAP EMIS CNSTR(TO CANISTER) 01