1997-1998 W ENGINE ELECTRICAL (L36/3.8K) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ELECTRICAL (L36/3.8K)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 88862404 WIRE KIT,SPLG(INCLS 1-6)(ACDelco #9756S)(ALL MAKES) AR
0 19171850 WIRE KIT,SPLG(INCLS 1-6)(ACDelco #756S) 01
1 12192473 WIRE,SPLG #1 CYL(STYLE 16RR-L, 7MM DIA LEAD)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354A) 01
2 12192482 WIRE,SPLG #2 CYL(STYLE 40RR-L, 7MM DIA, 40IN)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354K) 01
3 12192475 WIRE,SPLG #3 CYL(STYLE 22RR-L, 7MM DIA, 22IN)(STYLE 22RR-L, 7MM DIA LEAD)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354C) 01
4 12192482 WIRE,SPLG #4 CYL(STYLE 40RR-L, 7MM DIA, 40IN)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354K) 01
5 12192477 WIRE,SPLG #5 CYL(STYLE 26RR-L, 7MM DIA, 26IN)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354E) 01
6 12192484 WIRE,SPLG #6 CYL(STYLE 44RR-L, 7MM DIA, 44IN)(*KIT1)(2.239)(ACDelco #354N) 01
7 12132208 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG CVR & ROSEBUD TYPE MT) 03
8 12163607 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG,NARROW BLADE MOUNT TYPE) 02
9 89017646 COVER,SPLG WIRE 01
10 19329681 SHIELD,SPLG WIRE(ACDelco #8006) 06
11 MODULE,ELEK IGN CONT(SEE GROUP 02.000 "COIL & MODULE/IGNITION" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
12 12568387 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-101)(IRIDIUM) 06
12 19300875 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-902)(PLATINUM PLUG) 06
12 19300875 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-902)(PLATINUM PLUG) 06
12 19308033 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #14)(RAPIDFIRE PLUG) 06
12 19308033 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #14)(RAPIDFIRE PLUG) 06
13 88864516 STARTER,(DELCO SD 1.6 KW)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(ACDelco #336-1919A)(ALL MAKES) 01
13 10465492 STARTER,(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(DELCO SERIES SD255, TYPE 121) 01
14 14001842 BOLT,STRTR(M10X1.5X46)(#2 OUTBOARD HOLE) 01
15 11610787 BOLT,STRTR(M10X1.5X120)(ACDelco #11610787) 01
16 11507095 NUT,HEX M6X1X5.5 9 PEOR(ELEK ICM) 03
17 15301403 HARNESS,ELEK ICM WRG 01
18 11514597 NUT,HFH,10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M(ENG WRG HARN GND)(2.383) 01
19 10456161 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(4 PIN)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 15305942)(ACDelco #213-151) 01
20 24504717 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(THRU FRT TO BLK)(HEX W/.65 OD X .06 THK WA, 5/16-18X1.53 W/1.1 THD) 03
20 24504718 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(CR/SHF POSN SEN SHLD)(5/16-18X3.07) 01
21 12591982 SHIELD,CR/SHF POSN SEN 01
22 25526395 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(HEX-W/FLAT WA W/ADHES,1/4-20X.69,.55THD,5 O.D.,300M,PL)(ACDelco #25526395) 01
23 10456148 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(ACDelco #213-346) 01
24 24506039 STUD,GEN BR(M8X1.25X72.5/M8X1.25X20.4)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
25 11508540 BOLT,HFH M10X1.5X75 10.9PZOR(GEN) 01
26 88864384 GENERATOR,(DELCO CS130D 105 AMPS)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(ACDelco #334-2468A)(ALL MAKES) 01
26 88864384 GENERATOR,(DELCO CS130D 105 AMPS)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(ACDelco #334-2468A)(ALL MAKES) 01
26 10464072 GENERATOR,(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(DELCO SERIES CS130D, TYPE 100) 01
27 11515760 BOLT,M8X1.25X40,18 O.D.,22THD,9.8,7114M(GEN BR) 01
28 24505356 BRACE,GEN RR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
29 11515755 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X16,15 THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(GEN BR BRKT)(T/W 12345493 REPLCS 25534835) 02