BOLT-BRACE-BRACKET-CAP-NUT-STUD, Generator Mounting Buick Century

PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 10189281 BRACE,GEN RR 01
2 10189289 BRACE,GEN FRT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 10239268 BOLT,GEN(PIVOT BOLT) 01
4 10258945 CAP,GEN RR BR STUD(06.635)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
5 11508540 BOLT,GEN(M10X1.5X75)(08.900) 02
6 11514596 NUT,GEN FRT BR(M8X1.25)(08.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 02
7 11515760 BOLT,GEN BR(08.900) 01
8 11515760 BOLT,GEN BR(8.900) 01
9 11516357 BOLT,GEN BRKT(M10X1.5X75,25THD,22.3 O.D., 9.8,7114M)(08.900) 01
10 24503068 BOLT,GEN BR BRKT(M10X1.5X21) 01
11 24504042 BRACE,GEN 01
12 24504181 BRACKET,GEN 01
13 24504725 BRACE,GEN FRT 01
14 24505356 BRACE,GEN RR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
15 24505362 BRACKET,GEN BR(HORSESHOE) 01
16 24506039 STUD,GEN BR(M8X1.25X72.5/M8X1.25X20.4)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
17 24506039 STUD,GEN BR(M8X1.25X72.5/M8X1.25X20.4)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
18 24506256 STUD,GEN BR(M10X1.5X41 / 8X1.25X18) 01
19 24572059 STUD,GEN RR BR(M8X1.25THD,M6X1THD)(01.153) 01
20 96626203 BOLT,GEN(TO BRKT & FRT BRACE)(M10X1.5X50,30THD)(30.8 OD)(05.816) 01