1997-1997 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 5 MANIFOLDS & FUEL RELATED PARTS (L82/3.1M) Buick Century

1997-1997 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 5 MANIFOLDS & FUEL RELATED PARTS (L82/3.1M)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 89018117 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(LWR)(INCLS 528) 01
0 12480824 GASKET KIT,UPR INT MANIF(INCLS 510)(LESS LOCATING PINS)(ACDelco #12480824) 01
501 24505664 MANIFOLD,UPR INT(INCLS 509,571,573) 01
502 24506740 BRACKET,ACCEL CONT CBL 01
503 11588711 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16, 10 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8 STL, GMW3359(ACCEL CONT CBL BRKT) 02
504 03530297 NUT,HFH,M6X1,5.85THK,14.2 O.D.,10,ZOR(ACCEL CONT CBL BRKT) 01
505 10067660 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X45,22THD,17 O.D.,9.8(TBI) 01
506 10048605 STUD,TBI(M8X1.25X43) 01
507 17096152 BODY KIT,THROT 01
508 24504016 GASKET,THROT BODY(3.726)(ACDelco #40-749) 01
509 00343350 CAP,VAC PIPE,7/32 DIA(PART OF 501)(A/TRANS VAC MOD VAC SCE TUBE) 01
510 GASKET,UPR INT MANIF(*KIT1)
511 25527423 CLIP,FUEL FEED & RTN FRT PIPE(DIAMETER IS 0.6MM LARGER THAN 00343442 & 10042838) 01
512 10413560 PIPE,FUEL RTN 01
512 24508763 PIPE,FUEL RTN(AT ENG)(INCLS NUT) 01
513 12569127 PIPE,FUEL FEED(INCLS O-RING SEAL TO FUEL RAIL W/O FITTING)(ACDelco #12569127) 01
514 10118697 BOLT,EGR VLV(M8X1.25X50)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
515 12578041 VALVE,EGR(W/O GASKET)(ACDelco #214-1083)(GASKET 24506439 REQUIRED) 01
516 24506439 GASKET,EGR VLV(ACDelco #219-182) 01
517 10241048 GASKET,EGR VLV PIPE(ACDelco #219-183) 01
518 24506775 PIPE,EGR VLV 01
519 11570082 BOLT,LWR INT MANIF(M8 X 1.25 X 22 X 19)(8.900)(ACDelco #11570082) 01
520 11508476 BOLT, M8X1.25X25 9.8(WAT OTLT) 02
521 10070107 VALVE,ENG COOL AIR BL(PART OF 522)(ACDelco #10070107) 01
522 10182344 OUTLET,WAT(INCLS 521)(ACDelco #15-1600) 01
523 12338139 SCREW,HWH,SELF TAP,M6.3X1.81X13,13.2 O.D.,6010M,ZE(FUEL FEED & RTN PIPE CLIP)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
524 24507563 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL(195 DEG, W/SEAL)(INCLS 525)(ACDelco #131-124) 01
525 10226107 SEAL,ENG COOL THERM(W/LIP, 46.80MM OD)(PART OF 524)(ACDelco #10226107) 01
526 24507801 STUD,FUEL FEED & RTN PIPE CLIP(M10X1.5X16MM) 01
527 10191734 BRACKET,FUEL FEED & RTN PIPE 01
528 GASKET,LWR INT MANIF(*KIT2)
529 PIPE,EXH C/OVR FLEX(PART OF 530)
530 24507946 PIPE,EXH C/OVR(INCLS 529,535,537) 01
531 10182363 PIPE,HTR INL 01
532 24503682 NIPPLE,HTR WAT ENG INL(5/8 FLOW CONTROL)(NO-FLOW WASHER)(W/FLOW RESTRICTOR)(ACDelco #15-75225) 01
533 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(HTR INL PIPE)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 01
534 BOLT,HTR INL & OTLT PIPE
535 FLANGE,EXH C/OVR PIPE(PART OF 530)
536 10182334 STUD,EXH C/OVR PIPE(M8X1.25) 06
537 BRACKET,EXH C/OVR PIPE H/SHLD(PART OF 530)
538 10100097 STUD,ENG MT STRUT & ENG LIFT(0.027) 01
539 11515768 BOLT,HFH,REDUCED BODY,M10X1.5X40,30THD,22.3 O.D.,HDR PT,10.9,7114M(ENG MT STRUT BRKT) 02
540 12594433 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT & ENG LIFT 01
540 12594433 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT & ENG LIFT(0.029) 01
541 10096181 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(3 BLADE TERM)(W/IND SW)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88988301)(3.682)(ACDelco #213-815) 01
541 10096181 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(3 BLADE TERM)(W/IND SW)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88988301)(ACDelco #213-815) 01
542 10182321 MANIFOLD,EXH 01
542 24506309 MANIFOLD,EXH 01
543 11515748 NUT,M8X1.25X7.1,ZC 10(EXH C/OVR PIPE) 06
544 11589154 STUD,EXH MANIF(8.981) 12
545 BOLT,EXH MANIF H/SHLD
546 12568407 SHIELD,EXH MANIF HT 01
547 11515748 NUT,M8X1.25X7.1,ZC 10(EXH MANIF H/SHLD) 06
548 11500323 WASHER,M8X24X2.3(EXH MANIF H/SHLD) 06
549 24504632 GASKET,EXH MANIF(3.270)(ACDelco #24504632) 02
550 11516109 BOLT,HFH,REDUCED BODY,M10X1.5X65,25 THD,22.3 O.D.,HDR PT,10.9,7114M(GEN BRKT) 02
551 11516357 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X80,30THD,22.3 O.D.,9.8,7114M(GEN BRKT) 01
552 24504181 BRACKET,GEN 01
553 10211791 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
554 24506294 SHIELD,EXH MANIF UPR HT 01
554 24506295 SHIELD,EXH MANIF LWR HT 01
555 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(SILICONE) AR
556 11588385 STUD,HEX HD,W/SPL FLANGE,M10X1.5X17.5,M8X1.25X25, 14.5 OD,9.8 GMW3359(IGN COIL)(ACDelco #11588385) AR
557 24503967 BRACKET,IGN COIL & EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV 01
557 24503967 BRACKET,IGN COIL & EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV 01
558 01997210 VALVE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 12101858)(ACDelco #214-567) 01
559 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(IGN COIL)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) AR
561 10467438 BOLT,IGN COIL(TO MODULE)(IGN COIL)(ACDelco #10467438) 06
562 03532281 SCREW,HEX W/FL WA,M4.2X1.41X45,12.5 O.D.,6010M,POR(MAP SEN)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
563 12569240 SENSOR,MAP(ACDelco #213-1545) 01
564 19353734 COIL,IGN(SEE GROUP 02.000 "IGNITION COIL" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)(ACDelco #D555) 03
565 10200693 BRACKET,MAP SEN 01
566 24505662 MANIFOLD,LWR INT 01
567 11609991 BOLT,LWR INT MANIF(M8X1.25X98.5)(USE T/W 12346004 SEALANT) 04
568 17113195 RAIL KIT,SEQ M/PORT F/INJN FUEL(SEE GROUP 03.000 "RAIL" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 01
568 17113256 RAIL KIT,SEQ M/PORT F/INJN FUEL(SEE GROUP 03.000 "RAIL" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
569 11561025 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16,13.5 THD,14.2 OD,GMW25 STL,GMW3200,MACH,HDR-PT(F/INJR FUEL RL) 02
570 BOLT,INT UPR MANIF
571 24504220 FITTING,P/B BOOS VAC PIPE(PART OF 501)(STRAIGHT)(ACCEPTS 13.0MM PIPE) 01
572 14082394 STUD,UPR INT MANIF(POSN #7,#8)(M8X1.25X13/M8X1.25X18) 02
573 19332211 ADHESIVE,GENERAL PURPOSE (0.20 OZ)(THREADLOCKER)(PART OF 501)(INT MANIF VAC TUBE)(ACDelco #10-1021) AR
574 15301410 HARNESS,F/INJR WRG(INCLS 575,576,577,578,579,580,581)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
575 12085491 CONNECTOR,INLINE-TO F/INJR HARN(PART OF 574)(BLACK)(ACCEPTS 2.8MM TERMS)(2-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(MAIN SOLENOID)(2.535)(ACDelco #PT113) 06
576 12085538 CONNECTOR,CM/SHF POSN SENS(PART OF 574)(GRAY)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(2.535)(ACDelco #PT148) 01
576 12117025 CONNECTOR,CM/SHF POSN SENS(PART OF 574)(BLACK)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT420) 01
577 12085502 CONNECTOR,MAP SENS(PART OF 574)(GREEN)(3-WAY MALE)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT123) 01
578 88987990 CONNECTOR,ENG WRG HARN(PART OF 574)(5-WAY MALE)(W/LEADS)(13.100)(ACDelco #PT1784) 01
579 12117372 CONNECTOR,ENG WRG HARN(PART OF 574)(BLACK)(10-WAY MALE)(ACDelco #PT505) 01
580 88988301 CONNECTOR,SEN-ENG COOL TEMP(PART OF 574)(BLACK)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(1.800)(ACDelco #PT1825) 01
581 CLAMP,FUEL INJECTOR HARNESS(PART OF 574 01
582 BOLT,EXH MANIF H/SHLD
583 10236641 SHIELD,EXH C/OVR PIPE HT(UPPER)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
584 19178958 SENSOR,HTD OXY(ACDelco #AFS109) 01
584 88988598 CONNECTOR,INLINE-TO HTD OXY SEN(BLACK)(4-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(SQUARE)(3.900)(ACDelco #PT2054) 02
585 BOLT,INT UPR MANIF
586 24506192 SWITCH,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE VAC(10MM VENT PORT)(ACDelco #212-358) 01
586 13586114 CONNECTOR,SW-EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE VAC DIAGN(BLACK)(ACCEPTS 1.5MM TERMS)(2-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(1.203)(ACDelco #PT2830) 01
587 24506734 TUBE,PCV(3 CONNECTOR TUBE-ALSO INCL:GROMMET,CR/SHF VENT TUBE) 01
588 24504646 TUBE,PCV(2 CONNECTOR TUBE) 01
589 24504652 TUBE,MAP SEN VAC 01
590 24504656 HOSE,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE SOL VLV(U-SHAPED) 01
591 12555830 CONNECTOR,EVAP EMIS CNSTR PURGE HOSE(90 DEG ELBOW) 01
593 24504913 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR OTLT 01
594 24504912 HOSE,THROT BODY HTR INL(9MM ID 3MM WALL)(FORMED 90 DEGREE BEND,43.5 LONG EACH END)(ACDelco #24504912) 01