1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 5 MANIFOLDS & FUEL RELATED PARTS (L36/3.8K) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 5 MANIFOLDS & FUEL RELATED PARTS (L36/3.8K)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 89017287 STUD KIT,THROT BODY(INCLS 559)(3.265)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
0 89017274 VALVE KIT,PCV(INCLS 546-550)(ACDelco #89017274) 01
0 89017554 GASKET KIT,UPR INT MANIF(INCLS 545,556,560)(INCL UPR INT MANIF GSKT,T/BODY SEAL,PCV VLV PIPE)(ACDelco #89017554) 01
0 89017554 GASKET KIT,UPR INT MANIF(INCLS 545,556,560)(INCL UPR INT MANIF GSKT,T/BODY SEAL,PCV VLV PIPE)(ACDelco #89017554) 01
0 19354271 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(INCLS 515,541)(INCLUDES THERMAL BYPASS ELBOW O-RINGS)(ACDelco #MS005)(INT-TO-BLOCK SEAL HAS 2 LOCATING PINS)(FOR 1ST DESIGN SEE 89017817) 01
0 89017816 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(INCLS 515,541)(INCLUDES RECTANGLAR COOL MANIOLD GASKET BELOW EGR PORT)(ACDelco #89017816)(INT-TO-BLOCK SEAL HAS 2 LOCATING PINS)(FOR 1ST DESIGN SEE 89017817) 01
0 89017817 GASKET KIT,INT MANIF(INCLS 515,541)(INT-TO-BLOCK SEAL LESS 2 LOCATING PINS)(FOR 2ND DESIGN SEE 89017816) 01
0 89017814 GASKET KIT,CYL HD(LESS VLV SEALS)(INCLS 515,541)(INT-TO-BLK SEAL HAS 2 LOCATING PINS)(FOR 1ST DESIGN SEE 12537196) 01
0 89017815 GASKET KIT,CYL HD(LESS VLV SEALS)(INCLS 515,541)(INT-TO-BLOCK SEAL LESS LOCATING PINS)(FOR 2ND DESIGN SEE 12539093) 01
501 10096181 SENSOR,ENG COOL T/GA(W/IND SW)(3 BLADE TERM)(W/IND SW)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88988301)(3.682)(ACDelco #213-815) 01
505 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT
506 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(ENG LIFT BRKT)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 01
507 09440224 BOLT,HFH,SELF TAP,5/16-18UNC-2A.62,.486 THD,.66 OD,GM280,POR(ENG LIFT BRKT)(ACDelco #9440224) 01
508 11561025 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16,13.5 THD,14.2 OD,GMW25 STL,GMW3200,MACH,HDR-PT(BOLT,THROT BODY)(TO SUPPORT) 02
510 24504697 SUPPORT,THROT BODY 01
512 11516424 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,14.2 O.D.,HDR PT,9.8,ZE(BOLT,ENG COOL MANIF)(PART OF 542) 01
513 24503123 MANIFOLD,ENG COOL(PART OF 542) 01
514 24505049 GASKET,ENG COOL MANIF(BETWEEN LWR & ENG COOL MANIF)(PART OF 542) 01
515 GASKET,INT MANIF(*KIT2,KIT3)
516 24503068 BOLT,GEN BR BRKT(M10X1.5X21) 01
517 24505362 BRACKET,GEN BR(HORSESHOE) 01
518 24504922 BOLT,HFH,TORX,W/ADH,10X1.5X37.5,35THD,17.5 O.D.,10.9,7114M(USE W/SEALER(12345493)) 01
522 24505733 STUD,F/INJR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
526 11589156 STUD,EXH C/OVR PIPE 02
527 24501847 BOLT,EXH C/OVR PIPE FLG(M8X1.25X44)(3.275) 02
527 24501847 BOLT,EXH C/OVR PIPE FLG(SPCGR TO LWR)(M8X1.25X44)(3.275) 02
528 24503125 PIPE,EXH C/OVR(W/H/SHLD)(STAINLESS STEEL) 01
532 24504379 MANIFOLD,EXH 01
533 24502332 STUD,EXH MANIF(TO CYL HD(UPR & LWR FRT,CTR,RR)(5/16-18X#8 MACH THD X 50MM LG) 07
534 01647558 SEAL,EXH C/OVR PIPE 01
535 24503918 MANIFOLD,EXH 01
536 05617102 GASKET,OXY SEN(ACDelco #G18MM) AR
537 12377962 SEALER,OXY SEN AR
538 SENSOR,HTD OXY
539 24506712 BRACKET,F/INJR SIGHT SHLD(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
540 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(F/INJR SIGHT SHLD BRKT)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 01
541 19333513 ADHESIVE/SEALER,RTV HEAVY BODY SILICONE(VIBRA-TITE 993)(50 OZ CARTRIDGE(INT MANIF)(*KIT3) AR
542 24508923 MANIFOLD,LWR INT(INCLS 511-514,563)(INCLS CLG MANIF,GSKT,MANIF BOLT,EGR VLV TUBE,F/INJR STUDS) 01
543 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT
544 09440227 BOLT,HFH,5-16-18X1.25,.66 O.D.HDR PT,PO(INT MANIF) 10
545 GASKET,INT MANIF(*KIT4)
546 SEAL,PCV VLV(*KIT5)
547 VALVE,PCV(*KIT5)
548 SPRING,PCV VLV(*KIT5)
549 SEAL,PCV VLV(*KIT5)
550 COVER,PCV VLV(*KIT5)
551 24506498 BOLT,INT MANIF(M6X1X36,4.5 DOG PT)(25 THD,15 O.D. HD, 10.9, 7114M,W/6124M ADHES) 08
552 03530297 NUT,F/INJR(M6X1-6H)(8.917) 04
553 INJECTOR,SEQ M/PORT FUEL(W/FUEL RL)(SEE GROUP 03.000 "FUEL RAIL" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW.)
554 24505205 BOLT,INT MANIF(M6X1X86.8 W/ADHES) 01
555 89017272 MANIFOLD KIT,UPR INT(INCLS 559,560)(INCLS UPR MANIF,INSERTS,STUD)(ACDelco #89017272)(T/W GASKET KIT 89017554) 01
556 GASKET,INT MANIF(PART OF 555)(*KIT4)
558 INSERT,UPR INT MANIF THD(PART OF 555)
559 STUD,THROT BODY(PART OF 555)(*KIT6)
560 12580919 GASKET,THROT BODY(PART OF 555)(*KIT4)(ACDelco #40-5036) 01
561 24507230 BODY,THROT(SEE GROUP 03.000 "BODY, THROTTLE" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW.)(ACDelco #24507230) 01
562 19333512 SEALANT,THREAD(VIBRA-TITE 420)(1.69 OZ(ENG COOL TEMP IND SW HOLE)(ACDelco #10-2024) AR
563 24502453 STUD,INT MANIF(REAR OF ENGINE NEAR THROTTLE BODY)(STUD..6X1X86.8 - 6X1X15) 01
564 24506013 MANIFOLD,VAC SCE(INCLS SEAL) 01
565 12577855 SEAL,VAC SCE MANIF(O RING) 01
566 12148892 WIRE,ENG COOL TEMP SEN 01
567 88988301 CONNECTOR,SW-ENG COOL TEMP IND(ENG COOLING TEMP IND)(BLACK)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(1.800)(ACDelco #PT1825) 01
568 12117025 CONNECTOR,INLINE-TO ENG HARN,ECM HARN(TO ECM HARNESS)(BLACK)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(2.383)(ACDelco #PT420) 01
570 24506057 GASKET,EXH MANIF(ACDelco #24506057) 02
571 24506490 SHIELD,EXH MANIF HT 01
572 11609746 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,8.9THK,17.6 O.D.,10 STL,GMW3200, PREV TORQUE(EXH MANIF H/SHLD) AR
574 24506492 SHIELD,EXH MANIF LWR HT 01
575 24507616 SHIELD,EXH MANIF UPR HT 01
576 24503271 BOLT,EXH MANIF(TO LEFT HEAD)(5/16-18 X 25 1/2) 01
577 24508434 SHIELD,F/INJR SIGHT(ACOUSTIC)(INCLS 578)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
578 INSULATOR,F/INJR SIGHT SHLD(PART OF 577)
579 12573338 CAP,OIL FIL(SAE 10W30, SEAL)(NON-VENTED)(ACDelco #FC207) 01
580 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)
581 12584043 TUBE,OIL FIL 01