1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 3 FRONT COVER AND COOLING PARTS (L36/3.8K) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 3 FRONT COVER AND COOLING PARTS (L36/3.8K)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
301 12594580 OUTLET,WAT(ACDelco #15-10585) 01
302 11508040 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X25,9.8,PZOR(WAT OTLT) 01
303 10070107 VALVE,ENG COOL AIR BL(ACDelco #10070107) 01
306 24506985 SEAL,ENG COOL THERM(O RING)(ALSO PART OF 305)(OD 1.84 INCHES)(ACDelco #24506985) 01
307 10456161 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(4 PIN)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 15305942)(ACDelco #213-151) 01
309 12591982 SHIELD,CR/SHF POSN SEN 01
310 24504717 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(HEX W/.65 OD X .06 THK WA, 5/16-18X1.53 W/1.1 THD) AR
311 10456148 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(INCL 357)(ACDelco #213-346) 01
312 25526395 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(HEX-W/FLAT WA W/ADHES,1/4-20X.69,.55THD,5 O.D.,300M,PL)(ACDelco #25526395) 01
313 12582313 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL 01
314 25535660 BOLT,W/PMP(1/4-20X1.17,1.03 THD)(W/SEALER 01052080) 04
315 24503961 BOLT,W/PMP PUL(W/PMP PUL)(M6X1.0 6G THD W/WA)(8MM SOCKET HD) 04
316 12618249 PULLEY,W/PMP 01
317 19209288 PUMP KIT,WAT(W/GSKT)(ACDelco #251-718) 01
318 24504818 TENSIONER,DRV BELT(ACDelco #24504818) 01
319 11588745 BOLT,HFH, M10X1.5X65.75, THD 57, 22.3 OD, 10.9, GMW3359, M POINT(DRV BELT TENSAR) 02
323 24503423 PIPE,THERM BYPASS UPR(INCL 324)(TO LWR INT MANIF.)(8.846) 01
324 25537068 SEAL,HTR WAT BYPASS INL PIPE(O RING)(ALSO PART OF 323)(0.674" I.D.)(TEFLON COATED)(9.260)(ACDelco #15-34066) 02
328 24501565 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(ACDelco #251-664)(W/O PUMP HSG CASTING "METAL GASKET ONLY", FOR 2ND DES SEE 12615933) 01
328 12615933 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(ACDelco #251-2047)(W/PUMP CASTING 12586948, FOR 1ST DES SEE 24501565) 01
330 19332914 COVER,ENG FRT(COVER MACHINING LESS OIL PUMP) 01
331 12587003 GASKET,ENG FRT CVR(ACDelco #12587003) 01
332 24504718 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(5/16-18X2.75)(5/16-18X3.07) 01
333 24504712 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR 04
334 24504713 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(THRU ENG FRT CVR TO CYL BLK)(5/16-18 UNC-2AX1.50) 02
335 24504712 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(W/WASHER ENG FRT CVR TO CYL BLK(HEX W/.65 OD FL WA,5/16-18 X 3.07,FULL OR 1.0 THD,300M,PO) 04
337 24502846 SEAL,DRV BELT TENSR(SEAL-0.799" ID,0.1.03 X-SECT DIA)(ACDelco #24502846) 01
339 24505628 STUD,WAT OTLT 01
340 24503458 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
340 24507211 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
341 24505227 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT 01
342 24506256 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X41 / 8X1.25X18)(2.277) 01
343 24506446 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT 01
344 15301403 HARNESS,ELEK ICM WRG(INCLS 345,346,347,348,349,356) 01
345 12117271 CONNECTOR,MDL-ELEK IGN CONT(TO ELEK IGN)(PART OF 344)(BLACK)(8-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(2.535)(ACDelco #PT444) 01
345 12167123 CONNECTOR,MDL-ELEK IGN CONT(TO ELEK IGN)(PART OF 344)(GRAY)(14-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT789) 01
346 12117270 CONNECTOR,I/P WRG HARN(W/LEADS)(TO ENG HARN)(PART OF 344)(BLACK)(8-WAY MALE)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT443) 01
347 12085538 CONNECTOR,CM/SHF POSN SENS(PART OF 344)(GRAY)(3-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(2.535)(ACDelco #PT148) 01
348 15305942 CONNECTOR,SEN-CR/SHF POSN(PART OF 344)(GRAY)(4-WAY FEMALE)(W/LEADS)(ACDelco #PT1174) 01
349 CLIP,ENG WRG HARN(PART OF 344)
350 11517996 NUT,HFH,M10X1.5,11.2 THK,21.5 OD,10,7111M,ALL METAL PREV TORQ(ENG MT STRUT BRKT)(ACDelco #11517996) 01
351 25536321 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(FOR WATER PUMP)(1/4 X 1/2)(1/4 X 1/2")(STEEL)(CHAMFERED ENDS)(8.939) 02
353 25536323 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(FOR FRONT CVR TO CYL BLK)(1/4 X 1-3/8", STEEL)(CHAMFERED ENDS)(8.939) 01
354 24501162 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(FOR FRONT CVR TO CYL BLOCK) 01
355 11610409 PLUG,ENG MT STRUT ACC HOLE(TO CYL BLOCK)(0.293) 01
356 TERMINAL,ENG GND WIRE(PART OF 344) 01
357 10457203 SEAL,CM/SHF POSN SEN HOLE PLUG(O RING)(PART OF 311) 01
359 24506756 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(76.2MM OD, PART OF TENSIONER, SMOOTH)(9.180)(ACDelco #15-4683) 01
360 12537035 BOLT,BELT IDLER PUL(HFH,M10X1.5X27.9)(LH SWAGEFORM THD,34.5 OD) 01