1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD AND RELATED PARTS (L36/3.8K) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD AND RELATED PARTS (L36/3.8K)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 89017814 GASKET KIT,CYL HD(INCLS 201,227)(KIT ALSO INCL GASKETS FOR CYL HD,INT MANIF,VLV RKR,SEAL-INT MANIF)(INT-TO-BLK SEAL HAS 2 LOCATING PINS)(FOR 1ST DESIGN SEE 12537196) 01
0 89017815 GASKET KIT,CYL HD(INCLS 201,227)(KIT ALSO INCL GASKETS FOR CYL HD,INT MANIF,VLV RKR,SEAL-INT MANIF)(INT-TO-BLOCK SEAL LESS LOCATING PINS)(FOR 2ND DESIGN SEE 12539093) 01
156 БЛОК,ДВИГ
201 25532619 GASKET,VLV RKR ARM CVR(*KIT1)(ACDelco #25532619) 02
202 12590366 COVER,VLV RKR ARM 01
202 12590365 COVER,VLV RKR ARM 01
203 12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 204)(27.94MM INNER DIAM)(ACDelco #12593348) 01
204 12573338 CAP,OIL FIL(SAE 10W30, SEAL)(INCLS 203)(NON-VENTED)(ACDelco #FC207) 01
205 24502164 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM CVR(1/4-20X1)(W/WASHER TO CYL HD) 12
206 25534749 GROMMET,VLV RKR ARM CVR BOLT 12
207 10166345 KEY,VLV STEM 24
208 24502257 CAP,VLV SPR(PART OF 211) 12
209 24508663 SEAL,INT VLV STEM OIL(W/SILVER METAL BAND)(.015 O.S.) 06
209 88891774 SEAL,INT VLV STEM OIL(STD) 06
210 24508664 SEAL,EXH VLV STEM OIL(W/BRONZE METAL BAND)(.015 O.S.) 06
210 88891775 SEAL,EXH VLV STEM OIL(STD) 06
211 19257200 SPRING KIT,VLV(INCLS 208) 12
212 12568387 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-101)(IRIDIUM) 06
212 19300875 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-902)(PLATINUM PLUG) 06
212 19300875 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-902)(PLATINUM PLUG) 06
212 19308033 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #14)(RAPIDFIRE PLUG) 06
212 19308033 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #14)(RAPIDFIRE PLUG) 06
213 88891770 BOLT,CYL HD(TO CYL BLK INR ROW CTR END-OTR ROW CTR)(7/16-14X2.34")(OUTER)(PACKAGE OF 8 BOLTS) 08
214 25527831 BOLT,CYL HD(UPR CTR)(7/16-14X3.24")(INNER) 08
215 12554553 PIN,CYL HD LOC(LWR ROW)(DWL 1/4X9X9/16)(1/4X5/8)(0.738) 08
216 12569550 VALVE,INT(STD) 06
217 12579949 VALVE,EXH(STD) 06
218 12584043 TUBE,OIL FIL 01
219 24503068 BOLT,GEN BR BRKT(M10X1.5X21) 01
220 24505362 BRACKET,GEN BR(HORSESHOE) 01
221 24503068 BOLT,GEN BR BRKT(M10X1.5X21) 01
226 24502262 PLUG,CUP,1.014 OD,.32 THK,FROM .05 THK 304 STAINLESS.(PART OF 228)(0.293) AR
227 ПРОКЛАДКА, ГОЛОВ. ЦИЛ.(*KIT1)
228 24508132 HEAD,CYL(INCLS 226)(LESS VALVES) 02
229 24504406 ROD,VLV PUSH(7.023 INCHES) 12
230 24502278 RETAINER,VLV RKR ARM BRG 02
231 24503999 ARM,VLV RKR(W/PIVOT)(INCLS 232) 12
232 BEARING,VLV RKR ARM(PART OF 231)
233 24503515 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM BRG(5/16-18X2) 12
235 17121905 LIFTER,VLV(HYD, ROLLER, ACTIVE FUEL MANAGEMENT LIFTER)(ACDelco #HL119) 12
237 12192473 WIRE,SPLG #1 CYL(STYLE 16RR-L, 7MM DIA LEAD)(2.239)(ACDelco #354A) 01
237 12192475 WIRE,SPLG #3 CYL(STYLE 22RR-L, 7MM DIA, 22IN)(STYLE 22RR-L, 7MM DIA LEAD)(2.239)(ACDelco #354C) 01
237 12192477 WIRE,SPLG #5 CYL(STYLE 26RR-L, 7MM DIA, 26IN)(2.239)(ACDelco #354E) 01
238 19329681 SHIELD,SPLG WIRE(ACDelco #8006) 06
239 89017646 COVER,SPLG WIRE 01
240 11507095 NUT,HEX M6X1X5.5 9 PEOR(ELEK ICM BRKT) 02
241 MODULE,ELEK IGN CONT(SEE GROUP 02.000 "COIL & IGN MODULE" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
242 24505227 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT 01
243 24507211 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
244 11515771 BOLT,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X55,30 THD)(8.900) 01
245 24506256 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X41 / 8X1.25X18)(2.277) 01
246 19171850 WIRE KIT,SPLG(ACDelco #756S) 01
246 88862404 WIRE KIT,SPLG(ACDelco #9756S)(ALL MAKES) AR
246 12192482 WIRE,SPLG #2 CYL(STYLE 40RR-L, 7MM DIA, 40IN)(2.239)(ACDelco #354K) 01
246 12192482 WIRE,SPLG #4 CYL(STYLE 40RR-L, 7MM DIA, 40IN)(2.239)(ACDelco #354K) 01
246 12192484 WIRE,SPLG #6 CYL(STYLE 44RR-L, 7MM DIA, 44IN)(2.239)(ACDelco #354N) 01
248 12132208 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG CVR & ROSEBUD TYPE MT) 03
249 12163607 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG,NARROW BLADE MOUNT TYPE) 02
250 11515767 BOLT,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X35)(8.900) 02
251 11515771 BOLT,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X55,30 THD)(8.900) 01
252 24503458 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01