1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 3 FRONT COVER AND COOLING (L67/3.8-1) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 3 FRONT COVER AND COOLING (L67/3.8-1)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
301 12594580 OUTLET,WAT(ACDelco #15-10585) 01
302 11508040 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X25,9.8,PZOR(WAT OTLT) 01
303 10070107 VALVE,ENG COOL AIR BL(ACDelco #10070107) 01
304 24502433 GASKET,WAT OTLT(*KIT1) 01
306 24506985 SEAL,ENG COOL THERM(O RING)(PART OF 305)(OD 1.84 INCHES)(ACDelco #24506985) 01
307 10456161 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(4 PIN)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 15305942)(ACDelco #213-151) 01
308 24506446 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X18,TORX)(TO RH BRKT) 01
309 12591982 SHIELD,CR/SHF POSN SEN 01
310 24504717 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(HEX W/.65 OD X .06 THK WA, 5/16-18X1.53 W/1.1 THD) 03
311 10456148 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(ACDelco #213-346) 01
312 25526395 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(TO FRT CVR)(HEX-W/FLAT WA W/ADHES,1/4-20X.69,.55THD,5 O.D.,300M,PL)(ACDelco #25526395) 01
313 12582313 SEAL,CR/SHF FRT OIL(*KIT1) 01
314 25535660 BOLT,W/PMP(TO FRT CVR)(1/4-20X1.17,1.03 THD)(W/SEALER 01052080) 04
315 24503961 BOLT,W/PMP PUL(M6X1.0 6G THD W/WA)(8MM SOCKET HD) 04
316 12618249 PULLEY,W/PMP 01
317 19209288 PUMP KIT,WAT(W/GSKT)(ACDelco #251-718) 01
317 88926207 PUMP KIT,WAT(ACDelco #252-693)(ALL MAKES) 01
318 11588745 BOLT,HFH, M10X1.5X65.75, THD 57, 22.3 OD, 10.9, GMW3359, M POINT(DRV BELT TENSR) 02
319 24503423 PIPE,HTR WAT BYPASS INL(TO LWR INT MANIF.) 01
320 24504818 TENSIONER,DRV BELT(ACDelco #24504818) 01
321 25537068 SEAL,HTR WAT BYPASS INL PIPE(O RING)(0.674" I.D.)(TEFLON COATED)(9.260)(ACDelco #15-34066) 02
322 25536323 PIN,DWL 1/4"X 1 3/8"(LWR) 01
323 24501162 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(UPR) 01
324 24505445 BRACKET,BELT IDLER PUL(PART OF 325)(*KIT1) 01
325 11570082 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X22,19 THD,18 OD,10.9,GMW3359(BELT IDLER PUL BRKT)(ACDelco #11570082) 03
326 12564510 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(ROLLS ON OUTSIDE OF SUPERCHARGER DRIVE BELT)(90MM)(ALL L67/L36 1999 & PREV USE EXISTING BOLT FROM PULLEY)(SMOOTH)(ACDelco #12564510)(1999 AND PRIOR USE EXISTING PULLEY BOLT) 01
326 88909588 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(SUPERCHARGER)(US DEALERS CONTACT ACDELCO WD FOR ORDERING & PRICING INFO)(ACDelco #38007)(ALL MAKES) 01
326 88909590 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(SUPERCHARGER)(US DEALERS CONTACT ACDELCO WD FOR ORDERING & PRICING INFO)(ACDelco #38009)(ALL MAKES) 01
327 24502946 BOLT,BELT IDLER PUL(M10X1.5X26.5) 01
328 24502846 SEAL,DRV BELT TENSR(SEAL-0.799" ID,0.1.03 X-SECT DIA)(ACDelco #24502846) 01
329 24501565 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(ACDelco #251-664)(W/O PUMP HSG CASTING "METAL GASKET ONLY", FOR 2ND DES SEE 12615933) 01
329 12615933 GASKET,W/PMP CVR(ACDelco #251-2047)(W/PUMP CASTING 12586948, FOR 1ST DES SEE 24501565) 01
330 19332914 COVER,ENG FRT(COVER MACHINING LESS OIL PUMP) 01
331 24506756 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(76.2MM OD, PART OF TENSIONER, SMOOTH)(9.180)(ACDelco #15-4683) 01
331 88919207 PULLEY,BELT IDLER(ACDelco #88919207)(ALL MAKES) 01
332 12587003 GASKET,ENG FRT CVR(ACDelco #12587003) 01
333 12537035 BOLT,BELT IDLER PUL(HFH,M10X1.5X27.9)(LH SWAGEFORM THD,34.5 OD) 01
334 24504718 STUD,ENG FRT CVR(5/16-18X2.75)(5/16-18X3.07) AR
335 24504713 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(THRU ENG FRT CVR TO CYL BLK)(5/16-18 UNC-2AX1.50) 02
336 24504712 BOLT,ENG FRT CVR(W/WASHER ENG FRT CVR TO CYL BLK)(HEX W/.65 OD FL WA,5/16-18 X 3.07,FULL OR 1.0 THD,300M,PO) 05
342 15301403 HARNESS,ELEK ICM WRG 01
343 BOLT,ELEC ICM WIRING(PART OF 342
344 CLIP,ENG WRG HARN AR
345 BOLT,BELT IDLER PUL AR
346 12564506 TENSIONER,DRV BELT(LESS INL/OUTLET PORTS)(P/N STAMPED ON PULLEY)(ACDelco #12564506) 01
347 01643644 NUT,DRV BELT TENSR(HFH M10X1.5X11)(3.708) 01
348 24503458 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
348 24507211 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
349 12564509 PULLEY,DRV BELT IDLER(PART OF IDLER)(GROOVED)(ACDelco #15-4974) 01
350 24502946 BOLT,DRV BELT IDLER PUL(M10X1.5X26.5)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
351 24506446 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X18,TORX)(TO RH BRKT) 01
352 11514597 NUT,HFH,10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M(NUT,ENG MT STRUT BRKT)(2.383) 01
353 24506256 STUD,GEN BR(M10X1.5X41 / 8X1.25X18) 01
354 25536321 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(1/4 X 1/2")(STEEL)(CHAMFERED ENDS)(8.939) 02
355 11515771 BOLT,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X55,30 THD)(8.900) 01
356 24503458 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
356 24507211 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
357 11515767 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X35,32THD,22.3 O.D.,MACH,10.9,7114M(ENG MT STRUT BRKT)(T/W 12345493) 02
358 24505628 STUD,WAT OTLT 01