1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 4 OIL PUMP, PAN AND RELATED PARTS (L67/3.8-1) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 4 OIL PUMP, PAN AND RELATED PARTS (L67/3.8-1)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
156 БЛОК,ДВИГ
330 19332914 COVER,ENG FRT(COVER MACHINING LESS OIL PUMP) 01
401 12574823 INDICATOR,OIL LVL(INCLS 434) 01
402 24508129 TUBE,OIL LVL IND(INCLS 404)(ATTACHES TO RH SIDE EXH STUD) 01
403 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(OIL LVL IND TUBE)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 01
404 24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND TUBE(O RING)(PART OF 402)(RED)(6.07 ID; 1.78 DIA) 01
405 11610052 BOLT,OIL PAN(1.428) 20
408 12563240 PAN,OIL(INCLS 410-412)(USE RTV SEALANT 12346286 & OIL PAN GASKET) 01
409 12587964 GASKET,OIL PAN(REQ RTV) 01
410 NUT,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(PART OF 408)
411 SEAL,OIL PAN DRN PLUG(O RING)(PART OF 408,412)(NOTE SEAL NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY)
412 11562588 PLUG,OIL PAN DRN(PART OF 408)(INCLS 411)(M12X1.75X25)(W/SEAL)(EXC MAGNET)(W/HEX HEAD) 01
413 24505569 SCREEN,O/PMP(W/SUC PIPE) 01
414 24505570 BOLT,O/PMP SCRN(HFH 1/4-20 X .80")(W/.09 DOG PT,.61 THD,.44 OD,300M,7114M) 02
415 12581570 GASKET,O/PMP SCRN 01
416 25519242 BOLT,O/PMP CVR(1/4-20X.88) 05
417 25521935 COVER,O/PMP 01
418 24505433 GEAR SET,O/PMP 01
419 25322835 FILTER,OIL(ULTRAGUARD GOLD) 01
419 19210336 FILTER,OIL(ACDelco #PF47F)(DURAPACK)(BULK PKG, QTY 12) 01
419 19210284 FILTER,OIL(ACDelco #PF47E)(DURAGUARD) 01
423 24504713 BOLT,OIL FLTR ADAP(5/16-18 UNC-2AX1.50)(0.206) 04
424 12569219 ADAPTER,OIL FLTR(W/BYPASS VLV) 01
426 25534742 GASKET,OIL FLTR ADAP 01
427 25530949 VALVE,OIL PRESS RLF(USE W/O TRANSVERSE HOLES/SLOTS) 01
428 01262505 SPRING,OIL PRESS RLF VLV 01
429 12603782 SWITCH,ENG OIL LVL IND(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 12102747) 01
431 15957435 PLUG,HEX HD,W/DRYSEAL,1/4-18,BRASS(ENG OIL PRESS SW HOLE) 01
432 19333512 SEALANT,THREAD(VIBRA-TITE 420)(1.69 OZ(APPLY TO SENSOR PRIOR TO INSTALLATION)(ACDelco #10-2024) AR
433 24502332 STUD,EXH MANIF(TO CYL HD(UPR & LWR FRT,CTR,RR)(5/16-18X#8 MACH THD X 50MM LG) 07
434 24504031 SEAL,OIL LVL IND(O RING)(PART OF 401)(RED)(6.07 ID; 1.78 DIA) 01
438 25526395 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN SEN(TO FRT CVR)(HEX-W/FLAT WA W/ADHES,1/4-20X.69,.55THD,5 O.D.,300M,PL)(ACDelco #25526395) 01
439 10456148 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(ACDelco #213-346) 01
441 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(SEALER,OIL PRESS SW HOLE) AR
442 12575008 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND(ACDelco #D1835A) 01
442 89057517 SWITCH,ENG OIL PRESS IND(1.516)(ACDelco #D8048)(1ALL MAKES) 01
443 25536321 PIN,DWL 1/4"X 1/2"(ENG FRT CVR LOC) 02