1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD & RELATED PARTS (L82/3.1M) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD & RELATED PARTS (L82/3.1M)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
110 БЛОК,ДВИГ(ОБСЛУЖИВАЕТСЯ ДВИГАТЕЛЕМ GOODWRENCH)
201 19170849 WIRE KIT,SPLG(ACDelco #746V) 01
202 25043843 VALVE,PCV(PCV VALVE IS FOR USE IN NON-RIVETED ROCKER ARM COVERS ONLY)(ACDelco #CV892C) 01
203 14001875 GROMMET,PCV VLV(PART OF 204)(3.680) 01
204 12568148 COVER,VLV RKR ARM(INCLS 203,229,231,233,234)(INCL VLV RKR ARM CVR BOLT GROMMETS) 01
204 12576712 COVER,VLV RKR ARM(INCLS 203,229,231,233,234) 01
205 10166354 ROD,VLV PUSH(YELLOW I.D.)(144MM)(INT) 06
205 10166355 ROD,VLV PUSH(GREEN I.D.)(152MM)(EXH) 06
206 24504436 ARM,VLV RKR(INCLS BOLT,ROLLER BEARING) 12
210 24505015 BOLT,CYL HD(11X 1.5 X 91 W/60)(HFH SPL, W/PIN-HEAD FOR A/C BRKT) 01
211 11518953 BOLT,CYL HD(M11X1.5X108) 08
212 10166345 KEY,VLV STEM 24
213 10166344 CAP,VLV SPR 12
214 10166343 SPRING,VLV 12
215 88984160 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(.394MM OVSI)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 12
215 88891780 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(SHALE)(STD) 12
216 11518992 BOLT,CYL HD(M11X1.5X88)(MUST REPLACE BOLT WHEN REMOVED)(8.900) 07
217 12575061 HEAD,CYL(UNMACHINED VALVE GUIDES USE VALVE STEM SEAL 24508009 FOR INTAKE AND EXHAUST VALVE STEM SEALS)(INCLS 219)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
219 14081701 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE(PART OF 217)(.25-18X.475 FULL THREAD)(8.971) 02
220 10166374 VALVE,INT(.089 MM O.S.) 06
220 10166341 VALVE,INT(STD) 06
221 19301813 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-940) 06
222 12590863 GASKET,CYL HD(ACDelco #12590863) 02
223 14024244 PIN,CYL HD LOC(SPLIT,15X12.5,CHAM,STL) 04
224 17120070 LIFTER,VLV(ACDelco #HL118) 12
225 10166364 GUIDE,VLV LFTR(276MM) 02
226 10166380 BOLT,VLV LFTR GDE RET(HFH W/8 DIA X 18.45 LG SHLDR,6X1X10 THD) 04
227 10210477 VALVE,EXH(0.089 O.S.) 06
227 10210478 VALVE,EXH(0.394 O.S.) 06
227 10210479 VALVE,EXH(0.775 O.S.) 06
227 12617048 VALVE,EXH(STD) 06
228 10044811 PLUG,CYL HD CORE HOLE AR
229 10154775 GASKET,VLV RKR ARM CVR(PART OF 204) 02
230 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE AR
231 11589120 BOLT,VLV RKR ARM CVR(W/WA & GROM)(PART OF 204) 08
232 12589430 CAP,OIL FIL(SAE 5W30, VENTED, W/SEAL)(ACDelco #FC219) 01
233 09415952 SCREW,PAN HD TAP,T#8-32X.3/8", O.D.,6010M,ZN OR ZN(BOLT,PCV BFL)(PART OF 204) AR
234 BAFFLE,OIL FIL(PART OF 204)
235 12593348 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(27.94MM INNER DIAM)(ACDelco #12593348) 01
236 COIL,IGN(SEE GROUP 02.000 "COIL ASM" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
237 10467438 BOLT,IGN COIL(TO MODULE)(ACDelco #10467438) 06
238 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(IGN COIL)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 02
239 11588385 STUD,HEX HD,W/SPL FLANGE,M10X1.5X17.5,M8X1.25X25, 14.5 OD,9.8 GMW3359(IGN COIL)(ACDelco #11588385) 02
240 15301408 HARNESS,CR/SHF POSN SEN WRG(WHEN USING ON 3-WAY CONN @ ELEK IGN CONT, MUST ALSO USE 12126476 CONN(USE CAVITY A & C ONLY) 01
242 12132208 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG CVR & ROSEBUD TYPE MT) 01
242 12163607 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG,NARROW BLADE MOUNT TYPE) 02
243 12132208 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG CVR & ROSEBUD TYPE MT) 01
243 12163607 RETAINER,SPLG WIRE(RETAINS 3-7MM LEADS,HINGED LKG,NARROW BLADE MOUNT TYPE) 02
244 10236885 SUPPORT,SPLG WIRE(LH REAR OF INTAKE PLENUM)(1-8MM HOLE) 01
244 10236886 SUPPORT,SPLG WIRE(RH REAR OF INTAKE PLENUM)(1-8MM HOLE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01