1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK AND RELATED PARTS (L67/3.8-1) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.8L V6 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK AND RELATED PARTS (L67/3.8-1)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
101 24503256 GUIDE,VLV LFTR 02
102 24501042 BOLT,VLV LFTR GDE(5/16-18 X 5/8) 04
104 17121905 LIFTER,VLV(HYD, ROLLER, ACTIVE FUEL MANAGEMENT LIFTER)(ACDelco #HL119) 12
105 12480825 RING KIT,PSTN(PART OF 157)(STD) 06
105 12480826 RING KIT,PSTN(PART OF 157)(.020 O.S.) 06
106 12539085 PISTON,(W/PIN)(PART OF 157)(STD)(W/RETAINER) 06
106 12539086 PISTON,(W/PIN)(PART OF 157)(.020 O.S.) 06
107 12593375 ROD,CONN(INCLS 108)(PART OF 157) 06
108 25531956 BOLT,CONN ROD(3/8-24X1.68, 1.18 THD)(PART OF 107,157)(0.659) 12
109 89017689 BEARING KIT,CONN ROD(PART OF 157)(0.026MM U.S.) 06
109 89017700 BEARING KIT,CONN ROD(STD)(PART OF 157) 06
112 00444776 PLUG,AUTO HEX SOC DRN(ENG BLK OIL GAL) 01
113 PIN,CYL HD LOC
114 PIN,FLYWHL HSG LOC
115 14084945 PLUG,1/4-18X0.56,STEEL,PC(ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE)(ACDelco #14084945) 02
115 24504119 PLUG,ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE(10.16 O.D X 4.95)(STEEL) 02
116 12609154 FLYWHEEL,ENG 01
117 24501365 BOLT,HEX,5/16-18X5/8,ZN(FLYWHL) 08
120 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(CR/SHF RR MAIN BRG CAP) AR
121 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP 08
122 CAP,CR/SHF BRG(PART OF 156,157)
123 89017697 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(STD)(POSN # 2) 01
123 89017698 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(STD)(POSN # 3) 01
123 89017696 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(STD)(POSN # 1) 01
123 12482035 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.001"U.S.)(PART OF 157)(.026MM U.S.)(POSN # 1) 01
123 12482036 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(.026MM U.S.)(POSN # 2) 01
123 12482037 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(.026MM U.S.)(POSN # 3) 01
123 12537173 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(.026MM U.S.)(POSN # 4) 01
123 89017699 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(PART OF 157)(STD)(POSN # 4) 01
124 12563268 BALANCER,CR/SHF(REQUIRES NEW KEY P/N 12563282) 01
126 24504736 BOLT,CR/SHF BALR(3/4-16X3) 01
127 24502168 CRANKSHAFT,(MCHG)(PART OF 157) 01
128 12563282 KEY,CR/SHF BALR(TO CR/SHF) 01
129 24500867 PLUG,ENG BLK CORE HOLE(CUP DIA 1.5")(1.51 OD,.31 THK)(STAINLESS STEEL) 04
130 25536323 PIN,DWL 1/4"X 1 3/8"(ENG FRT CVR LOC) 01
131 03835577 PLUG,SOCKET,3/8-18X.56,STL,CZ(ENG BLK OIL GAL) 02
132 12576090 BEARING,CM/SHF(PART OF 157) 02
132 12576091 BEARING,CM/SHF(PART OF 157)(#1 & #3) 02
133 24506446 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT(M10X1.5X18,TORX)(TO RH BRKT) 01
134 24503893 DAMPENER,TMG CHAIN(INCLS 135)(INCLS BOLT,RET RING) 01
135 BOLT,TMG CHAIN DPNR(PART OF 134)
136 24502431 SPROCKET,CR/SHF(24 TEETH) 01
137 24501366 BOLT,CM/SHF SPKT(ALSO HOLDS BAL SHF GEAR)(1/2-20X1.64,W/WA)(0.659) 01
138 24504668 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG(ACDelco #24504668) 01
139 10456195 MAGNET,CM/SHF POSN SEN(2.383)(ACDelco #213-3136) 01
140 24505393 SPROCKET,CM/SHF(48 TEETH) 01
141 24504792 GEAR,BALR SHF DRV 01
142 25519242 BOLT,CM/SHF THR PLT(1/4-20X.88)(1.723) 02
143 24502801 PLATE,CM/SHF THR 01
144 24505811 CAMSHAFT, 01
145 24500618 KEY,CM/SHF SPKT 01
146 24501367 BOLT,BAL SHF GR(3/8-16 X 1.170)(HEX W/FL WA) 01
147 24503524 GEAR,BALR SHF(DRIVEN) 01
148 PIN,BALR SHF GR(PART OF 151)
149 24500055 BOLT,BAL SHF RET(5/16-18X.855 W/FL WA) 02
150 24500374 RETAINER,BALR SHF 01
151 24506559 SHAFT,BAL(SLEEVED)(INCLS 148,167)(PART OF 157) 01
152 12338136 PLUG,HEX SOC,1/4-18X.69,DOG PT(KNOCK SEN HOLE) 01
154 12591625 SENSOR,KNOCK(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 15306070)(ACDelco #213-3522) 02
154 19236384 SENSOR,KNOCK(ALL MAKES) 01
155 25537080 HEATER,ENG COOL 01
156 BLOCK,ENG(INCLS 122)(PART OF 157)
157 89017862 ENGINE,GASOLINE (SERVICE NEW)(CONTAINS FLYWHEEL FOR 1997 THRU 2000, FOR 1996 MODELS REPLACE PROVIDED FLYWHEEL WITH NEW 1996 FLYWHEEL FROM GROUP 0.666)(INCLS 105-109,122-123,127,132,151,156)(SEE ADDITIONAL INFORMATION ICON) 01
158 12582320 SEAL,CR/SHF RR OIL 01
159 24505576 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(HORIZONTAL INSTALLATION)(HFH,8X1.25X48) 06
160 14084945 PLUG,1/4-18X0.56,STEEL,PC(ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE)(ACDelco #14084945) 02
161 12585249 HOUSING,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL 01
162 11518075 BOLT,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(M8X1.25X25)(8.900) 12
163 24507388 GASKET,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL HSG(ACDelco #24507388) 01
164 RETAINER,CR/SHF RR OIL SEAL(NOT SERVICE)(USED ONLY IN PRODUCTION FOR ASM)
165 24503193 BEARING,BALR SHF RR 01
166 24501162 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC 01
167 BEARING,BALR SHF FRT(PART OF 151)