1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK & INTERNAL PARTS (L82/3.1M) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE ASM-3.1L V6 PART 1 CYLINDER BLOCK & INTERNAL PARTS (L82/3.1M)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
101 12538684 RING KIT,PSTN(0.5MM O.S.) 06
101 88984141 RING KIT,PSTN(.75MM OVSI)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 06
101 12538683 RING KIT,PSTN(STD) 06
102 24508726 PISTON,(W/PIN)(STD)(GRAFAL COATING ON SKIRT)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 06
102 89017421 PISTON,(W/PIN)(O.5MM OVSI)(GRAFAL COATED)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 06
102 24504503 PISTON,(W/PIN)(.5MM OVSI)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 06
103 00466337 BOLT,CONN ROD(M9X1X55.5) 12
104 10192567 ROD,CONN 06
105 88984044 BEARING KIT,CONN ROD(.25MM O.S.) 06
105 12480255 BEARING KIT,CONN ROD(STD) 06
106 00361970 NUT,CONN ROD(M9X1X9) 12
107 14081701 PLUG,W/SEALER,1/4-18 NPTF,SQ SOCKET,PL(ENG BLK OIL GAL) 03
108 10241154 PLUG,EXPANSION,2.1 O.D.,CR STL, ZN(CM/SHF RR BRG HOLE) 01
109 14090911 PLUG, 3/8-18 DRY SEAL(ENG BLK OIL GAL) 01
110 BLOCK,ENG(SERVICED BY GOODWRENCH ENGINE)(SEE ITEM # 149)
111 12338076 PIN,TRANS LOC(19.5 MM X 18.5 MM)(TO CYL BLK) 02
112 10456238 SENSOR,KNOCK(ACDelco #213-307) 01
113 SEAL KIT,CR/SHF RR OIL
114 00359115 GEAR,STRTR DRVN RING(PART OF 117)("11 INCH I/D") 01
115 12338144 BOLT,FLYWHL(M10X1X18.5) 06
116 00477288 RETAINER,FLYWHL 01
117 12579453 FLYWHEEL,ENG(INCLS 114)(BALANCED) 01
118 88984041 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.25MM U.S.) 01
118 89017782 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(.25MM O.S.)(#3) 01
118 88984040 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,4)(.25MM U.S.) 02
118 89060551 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(THRUST/#3)(STD) 01
118 12480252 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,4 STD)(REPL BRGS STMPD "STD",".016 MM US"& ".032MM US"FOR 96 & PRIOR) 02
118 12480253 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2 STD)(CONTAINS 2 NON-FLANGED BRGS) 01
119 11503504 PIN,M6X16,STL,PLAIN(CR/SHF RR MAIN BRG CAP LOC) 01
120 10191767 SEAL,CR/SHF RR MAIN BRG CAP 01
121 19333510 GASKET MAKER)(VIBRA-TITE 730)(1.69 OZ(CR/SHF RR MAIN BRG CAP)(ACDelco #10-2022) AR
122 КРЫШКА,ПДШПН КЛНВАЛ
123 10131052 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(M11X1.5X93) 01
124 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(CR/SHF BALR KEYWAY) AR
125 24504609 BALANCER,CR/SHF(159.3MM O.D.)(SINGLE BELT)(INCLS EXCTR RING) 01
126 11570965 BOLT,CR/SHF BALR(M12X1.5X45)(HFH W/CON SPR WA,30 THD,44.5 OD,GM6047M,W/SEALANT) 01
127 12594364 WASHER,FLAT, 0.45" ID, 1.75" OD, 0.31" THK, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044(CR/SHF BAL) 01
128 14074400 SPROCKET,CR/SHF(20 TEETH) 01
129 10146900 CRANKSHAFT, 01
130 14089209 KEY,CR/SHF BALR(LG-36.7MM,WIDTH-4.77MM)(8.960) 01
131 14081701 PLUG,W/SEALER,1/4-18 NPTF,SQ SOCKET,PL(OIL FLTR BYPASS HOLE) 01
132 09427693 PLUG,CUP 5/8, CORROSION RESISTANT STL(ENG BLK OIL GAL)(1.531) 01
133 24505674 CAMSHAFT,ENG(INCLS 137) 01
134 RING,CM/SHF SPKT SPCR(PART OF 135)
135 24505678 PLATE,CM/SHF THR(INCLS 134) 01
136 11515151 SCREW,PAN HD,M6X1X13,12 THD,9.8,PE,TORX(CM/SHF THR BRG) 02
137 24575061 PIN,CM/SHF SPKT LOC(PART OF 133)(17MM LONG) 01
138 15614709 BOLT,W/CON SPR WA,M8X1.25X20,15.58THD,18 O.D.,9.8,ZO(TMG CHAIN DPNR)(1.270)(ACDelco #15614709) 01
139 10166353 DAMPENER,TMG CHAIN 01
140 10166352 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG(ACDelco #10166352) 01
141 10198814 BOLT,CM/SHF SPKT(M17X1.25X35) 01
142 10166350 SPROCKET,CM/SHF(40 TEETH) 01
143 12507945 BEARING,CM/SHF(#1) 01
143 12507946 BEARING,CM/SHF(#2,3) 02
143 12507947 BEARING,CM/SHF(#4) 01
144 00444613 PLUG,HEX HD, 1/8-27 NPTF,STL(ENG BLK COOL DRN HOLE)(ACDelco #444613) 02
145 10456555 SENSOR,CR/SHF POSN(INCLS 151)(ACDelco #213-148) 01
146 11518950 STUD,HFH,M6X1X16,M6X1X14,34.7 TL,13 O.D.,10.9,GMW3359(CR/SHF POSN SEN) 01
147 24508214 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(INCLS 150) 01
148 11588711 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16, 10 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8 STL, GMW3359(CM/SHF POSN SEN) 01
149 ДВИГАТЕЛЬ БЕНЗИН. (СЕРВИС НОВЫЙ)
150 SEAL,CM/SHF POSN SEN(O RING)(PART OF 147)
151 SEAL,CR/SHF POSN SEN(O RING)(PART OF 145)