1997-1998 W ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING (L67/3.8-1) Buick Century

1997-1998 W ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING (L67/3.8-1)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 10321856 BRACKET,ENG MT 01
2 10448575 MOUNT,ENG(225 MM LENGTH)(2 STUD OUTER-2 STUD INNER)(WHITE)(ACDelco #10448575) 01
3 10231248 BOLT,ENG MT BRKT(M12X1.75X25 15HEX) 05
4 10230877 STRUT,ENG MT 02
5 10271462 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT(TO RAD SUPPORT) 02
5 10271462 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT(TO RAD SUPPORT) 02
6 11517996 NUT,HFH,M10X1.5,11.2 THK,21.5 OD,10,7111M,ALL METAL PREV TORQ(ENG MT STRUT)(ACDelco #11517996) 01
7 11588749 BOLT,M10X1.5X85, 35 THD, 10.9, 22.3 O.D.(ENG MT STRUT) 01
8 11515358 SCREW,HEX W/FL WA,TAP,M8X1.25X20,17 O.D.,STL,PO(ENG MT STRUT BODY SI BRKT) 02
9 24506446 STUD,ENG MT STRUT BRKT 01
10 11515771 BOLT,HFH,REDUCED BODY,M10X1.5X55,30THD,22.3 O.D.,10.9,7114(ENG MT STRUT BRKT) 02
11 24507211 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 01
12 11517996 NUT,HFH,M10X1.5,11.2 THK,21.5 OD,10,7111M,ALL METAL PREV TORQ(ENG MT ENG SI)(ACDelco #11517996) 02
13 10274687 BRACKET,TRANS MT TRANS SI 01
14 10412062 BOLT,TRANS MT TRANS SI BRKT(M12X1.75X30) 04
15 22146688 MOUNT,TRANS(WHITE) 01
16 11517996 NUT,HFH,M10X1.5,11.2 THK,21.5 OD,10,7111M,ALL METAL PREV TORQ(TRANS MT FRM SI)(ACDelco #11517996) 02
17 25628604 BRACE,TRANSAXLE 01
17 25628604 BRACE,TRANSAXLE 01
18 15726460 BOLT,TRANSAXLE BR 01
19 11508202 BOLT,HFH M10X1.5X20 9.8 PZOR(TRANSAXLE BR) 01
20 11515767 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X35,32THD,22.3 O.D.,MACH,10.9,7114M(ENG MT STRUT BRKT)(T/W 12345493) 02
21 24503458 BRACKET,ENG MT STRUT 02
22 11515771 BOLT,HFH,REDUCED BODY,M10X1.5X55,30THD,22.3 O.D.,10.9,7114(ENG MT STRUT BRKT) 01