BALANCER-BOLT-GEAR-RETAINER-SHAFT, Engine Crankshaft And Camshaft Balancer Buick Century

PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 12563267 BALANCER,CR/SHF(INCLS EXCTR RING)(REQUIRES NEW KEY P/N 12563282) 01
2 12563268 BALANCER,CR/SHF(REQUIRES NEW KEY P/N 12563282) 01
3 24500055 BOLT,BAL SHF RET(5/16-18X.855 W/FL WA) 02
4 24500055 BOLT,BAL SHF RET(5/16-18X.855 W/FL WA) 02
5 24500374 RETAINER,BALR SHF 01
6 24500374 RETAINER,BALR SHF 01
7 24501367 BOLT,BAL SHF GR(3/8-16 X 1.170)(HEX W/FL WA) 01
8 24501367 BOLT,BAL SHF GR(3/8-16 X 1.170)(HEX W/FL WA) 01
9 24503524 GEAR,BALR SHF(DRIVEN) 01
10 24503524 GEAR,BALR SHF(DRIVEN) 01
11 24504609 BALANCER,CR/SHF(159.3MM O.D.)(SINGLE BELT)(INCLS EXCTR RING) 01
12 24504792 GEAR,BALR SHF DRV 01
13 24504792 GEAR,BALR SHF DRV 01
14 24506557 SHAFT,BAL(INCLS 148,161)(PART OF 157)(INCL FRT BEARING & PIN) 01
15 24506559 SHAFT,BAL(SLEEVED)(INCLS 148,167)(PART OF 157) 01